joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Samantha Barks
Advertisement
Samantha Barks info
Born: 2 October, 1990
Birth Name: Samantha Jane Barks
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Samantha Barks, Sam Barks
Known for: Les Misйrables 25th Anniversary (video) and more.
Watch movies with Samantha Barks online
Where Samantha Barks born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Samantha Barks was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Samantha Barks was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Samantha Barks filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Samantha Barks acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Les Misйrables 25th Anniversary (video) - Eponine, Soundtrack (performer: "One Day More- Finale") 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Maribel Verdú photo Maribel Verdú
October 2, 1970
Madrid, Spain
Avery Brooks photo Avery Brooks
October 2, 1948
Evansville, Indiana, USA
Efren Ramirez photo Efren Ramirez
October 2, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kelly Ripa photo Kelly Ripa
October 2, 1970
Stratford, New Jersey, USA
Tiffany photo Tiffany
October 2, 1971
Norwalk, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page