madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Samantha Ferris
Samantha Ferris
Advertisement
Samantha Ferris info
Born: 2 November, 1968
Also Known As: Samantha Ferris, Samantha Farris
Known for: Shattered , Along Came a Spider , Grace , Screwed , The Killing Machine and more.
Watch movies with Samantha Ferris online
Where Samantha Ferris born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Samantha Ferris was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Samantha Ferris was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Samantha Ferris filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Samantha Ferris acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Along Came a Spider - Mrs. Hume $28M 2001 $16.7M $74.1M
Shattered - Diane $20M 2007
Screwed - Local Anchorwoman $10M 2000 $3.34M $6.98M
The Killing Machine - Kerr $5M 2010
Grace - Patricia Lang $5M 2009 $6.17K $6.17K
Blackwoods - Waitress/Beth $3M 2002
Gray Matters - Elaine 2006 $25.7K $59.6K
Getting a Head (video short) - Actress 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Randy Harrison photo Randy Harrison
November 2, 1977
Nashua, New Hampshire, USA
Katharine Isabelle
November 2, 1981
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Marisol Nichols photo Marisol Nichols
November 2, 1973
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Kendall Schmidt photo Kendall Schmidt
November 2, 1990
Wichita, Kansas, USA
Shahrukh Khan photo Shahrukh Khan
November 2, 1965
New Delhi, India
Latest Movies
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page