jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Samy Naceri
Samy Naceri
Advertisement
Samy Naceri info
Born: 2 July, 1961
Birth Name: Saïd Naceri
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Samy Naceri, Sami Naceri
Spouse: Marie Guillard ( 2005 – present)
Awards: 3 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: Taxi , Calamity Malik , Taxi 3 , Rai , Another Nine & a Half Weeks and more.
Where Samy Naceri born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Samy Naceri was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Samy Naceri was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Samy Naceri filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Samy Naceri acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Rai - Nordine 1995
Taxi - Daniel Morales 1998 $76.7K $138K
Taxi 3 - Daniel Morales 2003
Calamity Malik - Actor 1996
Another Nine & a Half Weeks - Drug Dealer #1 1997
Bab el web - Kamel 2005
Bouge! - Zn 1997
Pourquoi partir? (short) - Thierry 1996
Coup de vice - Zeff 1996
Autre chose а foutre qu'aimer - Manu 1997
Un pur moment de rock'n roll - Kamel 1999
Frиres: La roulette rouge - Samy 1994
Sous les pieds des femmes - Mohammed 1997
Une pour toutes - Sam Morvan 1999 $1.14K $27.6K
La rйvolution franзaise - Extra (segment "Annйes Lumiиre, Les") (uncredited) 1989
Mounir et Anita (short) - Actor 1998
Coup double (short) - Actor 2003
The Professional - Swat 1 1994 $32.3M
Melody for a Hustler - Joлl 1998
The Code - Yanis 2002 $8.7K $12.8K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Pamela Noble photo Pamela Noble
July 2, 1988
Los Angeles, California, USA
Yancy Butler photo Yancy Butler
July 2, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Brien Perry photo Brien Perry
July 2, 1971
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Ashley Tisdale photo Ashley Tisdale
July 2, 1985
West Deal, New Jersey, USA
Francisco Maestre
July 2, 1957
Mйrida, Badajoz, Extremadura, Spa
Latest Movies
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page