trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sandra Scream
Sandra Scream info
Born: 1 October, 1966
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Sandra Scream, Sandra Stern, Sondra Scream
Spouse: Woody Long (? – ?)
Known for: Model Wife (video) , Snatched to the Future (video) , Mamm's the Word (video) , Hot on Her Tail (video) , Evil Woman (video) and more.
Sandra Scream biography

This block contains the information about Sandra Scream and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

She only made about 50 films in her relatively short career, but Sandra Scream was a fan favorite for much of the 1990s. The northern California native was a dominant performer on screen, and actually not a bad actress, noted for her long blonde hair, striking looks, pouty sexiness and lush body. Like many porn stars she used her adult-film celebrity to enhance her career as an exotic dancer (aka stripper).
Where Sandra Scream born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sandra Scream was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sandra Scream was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sandra Scream filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sandra Scream acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hot on Her Tail (video) - Actress 1990
Snatched to the Future (video) - Jane 1991
Evil Woman (video) - Suzi 1990
Model Wife (video) - KC, Studio Owner 1990
Mamm's the Word (video) - Actress 1991
Lucky Break (video) - Actress 1991
Scream in the Night (video) - Actress 1990
New Wave Hookers 2 (video) - Downtime Hooker 1991
Juicy Sex Scandals (video) - Actress 1991
The Stranger Beside Me (video) - Actress 1991
Gettin' Wet - Actress 1990
Nurse Nancy - Actress 1991
Twin Cheeks 2 - Actress 1991
Eyewitness Nudes - Actress 1990
Catalina Five-0: Tiger Shark - Rebecca 1990
Catalina 5-0: Sabotage - Actress 1990
Double the Pleasure - Actress 1990
Catalina Five-O: Treasure Island (video) - Actress 1990
The Spectacle (video) - Party Host's Wife (as Sondra Scream) 1991
Dreams Cum True - Actress 1990
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Stephen Collins photo Stephen Collins
October 1, 1947
Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Zach Galifianakis photo Zach Galifianakis
October 1, 1969
Wilkesboro, North Carolina, USA
Ksenia Solo photo Ksenia Solo
October 1, 1987
Latvia
Jurnee Smollett photo Jurnee Smollett
October 1, 1986
New York City, New York, USA
Brie Larson photo Brie Larson
October 1, 1989
Sacramento, California, USA
Latest Movies
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page