Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sandra-Jessica Couturier
Advertisement
Sandra-Jessica Couturier info
Born: 30 March, 1976
Birth Name: Sandra-Jessica Marielee Couturier
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Nickname: San / SJ
Known for: Fantastic Four , Blonde and Blonder , Walking Tall , Paycheck , She's the Man and more.
Sandra-Jessica Couturier biography

This block contains the information about Sandra-Jessica Couturier and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Sandra-Jessica Couturier was born March 30, 1976 and raised in Edmundston, New Brunswick to Joan Couturier and Fernand LeBrun. Couturier has always been inspired by Arts. At 6, she joined The St-John's Valley Dancers Troup where she performed and toured with the troop as one of the main dancers. Her parents separated when she was 13 years old. After the divorce her mother decided to go live with her sisters in Northern California and took her daughter with her.
Where Sandra-Jessica Couturier born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sandra-Jessica Couturier was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sandra-Jessica Couturier was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sandra-Jessica Couturier filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sandra-Jessica Couturier acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Fantastic Four - Featured Extra $100M 2005 $56.1M $155M
Paycheck - Extra (uncredited) $60M 2003 $13.5M $53.8M
Walking Tall - Casino VIP (uncredited) $56M 2004 $15.5M $45.9M
She's the Man - Visitors Coach's Daughter (uncredited) $20M 2006 $10.7M $33.7M
Blonde and Blonder - Stripper (uncredited) $8M 2007 $26.8K $42.2K
Riding the Bullet - Roller Coaster Rider (uncredited) $5M 2004 $101K $101K
Vice - Spoonie's Girl (uncredited) $4.5M 2008
Scooby Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed - Shaggy's Histerical Fan (uncredited) 2004 $29.4M $84.2M
Her Minor Thing - Stand-in 2005
Trick 'r Treat - Stand-in (uncredited) 2007
Devour (video) - Hospital Visitor (uncredited) 2005
2 Frogs in the West (short) - Pizza manager 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Cassie Scerbo photo Cassie Scerbo
March 30, 1990
Long Island, New York, USA
Juliet Landau photo Juliet Landau
March 30, 1965
Los Angeles, California, USA
Robbie Coltrane photo Robbie Coltrane
March 30, 1950
Rutherglen, Scotland, UK
Jessica Cauffiel photo Jessica Cauffiel
March 30, 1976
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Warren Beatty photo Warren Beatty
March 30, 1937
Richmond, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page