Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sanma Akashiya
Advertisement
Sanma Akashiya info
Born: 1 July, 1955
Birth Name: Takafumi Sugimoto
Height: 1.74 (5' 8½")
Also Known As: Sanma Akashiya, Takafumi Sugimoto
Known for: Sure Death! Brown, You Bounder! , A Festival of Dreams , Tanba Tetsuro no daireikai shindara odoroita!! , Ikoka modoroka , All About Our House and more.
Where Sanma Akashiya born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sanma Akashiya was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sanma Akashiya was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sanma Akashiya filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sanma Akashiya acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Festival of Dreams - Kokichi 1989
Tanba Tetsuro no daireikai shindara odoroita!! - Judge 1990
All About Our House - Mailboy 2001
Sure Death! Brown, You Bounder! - Soji Okita 1985
Ikoka modoroka - Actor 1988
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mitch Hewer
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Alan Ruck photo Alan Ruck
July 1, 1956
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Pamela Anderson photo Pamela Anderson
July 1, 1967
Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada
Melissa Peterman photo Melissa Peterman
July 1, 1971
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Hilarie Burton photo Hilarie Burton
July 1, 1982
Sterling, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page