Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sanna Mari Patjas
Advertisement
Sanna Mari Patjas info
Born: 12 June, 1968
Birth Name: Sanna Maria Soini
Also Known As: Sannamari Patjas, Sanna Mari Patjas
Known for: Cornelis , Evil , Misa mi , Kontorstid , Immediate Boarding and more.
Where Sanna Mari Patjas born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sanna Mari Patjas was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sanna Mari Patjas was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sanna Mari Patjas filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sanna Mari Patjas acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Kontorstid - Anna-Karin (as Sannamari Patjas) 2003
Evil - Stina (as Sannamari Patjas) 2003 $2.45K $15.3K
Immediate Boarding - Eva-Karin 2003
Misa mi - Mia (as Sannamari Patjas) 2003
Cornelis - Manager at Beckomberga 2010
Gossip - Pirkko (as Sannamari Patjas) 2000
Lusten till ett liv - Sirpa (as Sannamari Patjas) 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kendra Wilkinson photo Kendra Wilkinson
June 12, 1985
San Diego, California, USA
Frances O'Connor photo Frances O'Connor
June 12, 1967
Wantage, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Dave Franco photo Dave Franco
June 12, 1985
Palo Alto, California, USA
Stephanie Szostak photo Stephanie Szostak
June 12, 1975
Paris,Fran
Tim DeKay photo Tim DeKay
June 12, 1963
Ithaca, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page