demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Santi Ugalde
Advertisement
Santi Ugalde info
Born: 25 August, 1959
Also Known As: Santi Ugalde, Santiago Ugalde
Known for: La leyenda de un hombre malo (short) , A Tram in SP , Limoncello (short) , Friend Zone , Blinded and more.
Where Santi Ugalde born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Santi Ugalde was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Santi Ugalde was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Santi Ugalde filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Santi Ugalde acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Blinded - Entrevistador (as Santiago Ugalde) 1997
La leyenda de un hombre malo (short) - Actor (as Santiago Ugalde) 1994
Limoncello (short) - Warden 2007
A Tram in SP - Actor 2008
Friend Zone - Operario limpieza 2009
The Cloud Painting Machine - Actor 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Blair Underwood photo Blair Underwood
August 25, 1964
Tacoma, Washington, USA
Eric Millegan photo Eric Millegan
August 25, 1974
Hackettstown, New Jersey, USA
Rachel Bilson photo Rachel Bilson
August 25, 1981
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ally Walker photo Ally Walker
August 25, 1961
Tullahoma, Tennessee, USA
Sean Connery photo Sean Connery
August 25, 1930
Edinburgh, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page