pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Sara Stephens
Sara Stephens info
Born: 9 February, 1971
Also Known As: Sara Stephens, Sara Stevens, Sarah Stephens
Known for: Captain Jack and more.
Where Sara Stephens born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sara Stephens was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sara Stephens was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sara Stephens filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sara Stephens acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Captain Jack - Claire 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ciarán Hinds
February 9, 1953
Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Tom Hiddleston
February 9, 1981
Westminster, London, England, UK
Jason George
February 9, 1972
Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA
Margarita Levieva
February 9, 1980
Leningrad, USSR [now St. Petersburg, Russia]
Charlie Day
February 9, 1976
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page