Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sarah Freeman
Advertisement
Sarah Freeman info
Born: 26 September, 1986
Also Known As: Sarah Rayne, Sarah Freeman
Awards: 1 win & 2 nominations
Known for: Washington Square , Toy Story , Lovely (short) , Recess: School's Out , Quest for Camelot and more.
Watch movies with Sarah Freeman online
Movie Year
Toy Story Toy Story 1995
Where Sarah Freeman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sarah Freeman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sarah Freeman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sarah Freeman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sarah Freeman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Quest for Camelot - Young Kayley (voice) (as Sarah Rayne) $40M 1998 $6.04M $22.7M
Toy Story - Hannah (voice) $30M 1995 $119K $192M
Recess: School's Out - ADR Voice (as Sarah Rayne) $10M 2001 $13.5M $36.7M
Lovely (short) - Montage typist 1997
Washington Square - ADR Voice (as Sarah Rayne) 1997 $14.4K $1.71M
Spoiler - Maggie (as Sarah Rayne) 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Christina Milian photo Christina Milian
September 26, 1981
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Olivia Newton-John photo Olivia Newton-John
September 26, 1948
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Tricia O'Kelley photo Tricia O'Kelley
September 26, 1968
Melrose, Massachusetts, USA
Linda Hamilton photo Linda Hamilton
September 26, 1956
Salisbury, Maryland, USA
Daniel Buran photo Daniel Buran
September 26, 1974
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page