pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sarah Maria Besgen
Advertisement
Sarah Maria Besgen info
Born: 15 August, 1979
Height: 1.69 (5' 6½")
Also Known As: Sarah Besgen, Sarah Maria Besgen
Known for: Der Mungo (short) , The Aristofrogs (short) , Mikrofan and more.
Where Sarah Maria Besgen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sarah Maria Besgen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sarah Maria Besgen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sarah Maria Besgen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sarah Maria Besgen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Der Mungo (short) - Ramona 2007
Mikrofan - Sivia (as Sarah Besgen) 2007
The Aristofrogs (short) - Actress 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Natasha Henstridge photo Natasha Henstridge
August 15, 1974
Springdale, Newfoundland, Canada
Debra Messing photo Debra Messing
August 15, 1968
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Anthony Anderson photo Anthony Anderson
August 15, 1970
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jennifer Lawrence photo Jennifer Lawrence
August 15, 1990
Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Joe Jonas photo Joe Jonas
August 15, 1989
Casa Grande, Arizona, USA
Latest Movies
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page