Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sarah Williford
Advertisement
Sarah Williford info
Born: 23 November, 1987
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Nickname: Willa / Fjord
Known for: Alice Upside Down , ThanXgiving and more.
Where Sarah Williford born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sarah Williford was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sarah Williford was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sarah Williford filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sarah Williford acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
ThanXgiving - Production Assistant, Stand-in $300K 2006
Alice Upside Down - School Play Audience Member (uncredited) 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nicole 'Snooki' Polizzi photo Nicole 'Snooki' Polizzi
November 23, 1987
Santiago, Chile
Kelly Brook photo Kelly Brook
November 23, 1979
Rochester, Kent, England, UK
Maxwell Caulfield photo Maxwell Caulfield
November 23, 1959
London, England, UK
Miley Cyrus photo Miley Cyrus
November 23, 1992
Franklin, Tennessee, USA
Jonathan Sadowski photo Jonathan Sadowski
November 23, 1979
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page