madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sarah-Jane Potts
Sarah-Jane Potts
Advertisement
Sarah-Jane Potts info
Born: 30 August, 1976
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Also Known As: Sarah-Jane Potts, Sarah Jane Potts
Spouse: Tony Denman (01 June 2002 – ?) (divorced) 1 child
Known for: My Son the Fanatic , Mauvaise passe , Heart of a Dragon , After School Special , Young Blades and more.
Where Sarah-Jane Potts born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sarah-Jane Potts was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sarah-Jane Potts was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sarah-Jane Potts filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sarah-Jane Potts acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
After School Special - Ashley (as Sarah Jane Potts) 2003 $15.8K $26.3K
My Son the Fanatic - Madeline Fingerhut (as Sarah Jane Potts) 1997 $38.4K $408K
Heart of a Dragon - Amanda 2008
Mauvaise passe - Liz 1999
Young Blades - Radegonde/Anne 2001
Straydogs - Anna 1999
Missed (short) - Emma 2007
Wonderland - Melanie 1999
Kinky Boots - Lauren 2005 $77.5K $1.82M
Five Seconds to Spare - Twig 1999
Breaking Dawn - Anna 2004
Woundings - Louise 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Gianpaolo Venuta photo Gianpaolo Venuta
August 30, 1978
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Lewis Black photo Lewis Black
August 30, 1948
Silver Spring, Maryland, USA
Cameron Diaz photo Cameron Diaz
August 30, 1972
San Diego, California, USA
David Paymer photo David Paymer
August 30, 1954
Oceanside, Long Island, New York, USA
Michael Chiklis photo Michael Chiklis
August 30, 1963
Lowell, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page