joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Scarlett Strallen
Advertisement
Scarlett Strallen info
Born: 3 July, 1982
Birth Name: Scarlett Aimee Vaigncourt-Strallen
Known for: The Snow Queen , Beyond the Sea and more.
Where Scarlett Strallen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Scarlett Strallen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Scarlett Strallen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Scarlett Strallen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Scarlett Strallen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Beyond the Sea - Dancer $23M 2004 $45.3K $6.14M
The Snow Queen - Princess (voice) 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Matt Schulze photo Matt Schulze
July 3, 1972
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Tommy Flanagan photo Tommy Flanagan
July 3, 1965
Glasgow, Scotland
Thomas Gibson photo Thomas Gibson
July 3, 1962
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Patrick Wilson photo Patrick Wilson
July 3, 1973
Norfolk, Virginia, USA
Ludivine Sagnier photo Ludivine Sagnier
July 3, 1979
La Celle-Saint-Cloud, Yvelines, France
Latest Movies
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page