pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sean Flynn
Sean Flynn
Advertisement
Sean Flynn info
Born: 14 July, 1989
Birth Name: Sean Rio Amir
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Nickname: Professor
Also Known As: Sean Flynn, Sean Flynn Amir
Awards: 2 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: Zoey 101: Behind the Scenes (video short) , According to Spencer , Scorched , The Grail (short) , Simon Birch and more.
Where Sean Flynn born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sean Flynn was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sean Flynn was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sean Flynn filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sean Flynn acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Simon Birch - Junior Lamb $30M 1998 $3.32M $18.3M
Scorched - Young Mark $7M 2003
Zoey 101: Behind the Scenes (video short) - Chase Mathews $50K 2008
The Grail (short) - Young Boy 1999
According to Spencer - Young Spencer (as Sean Flynn Amir) 2001
Alex in Wonder - Scott Markov 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Matthew Fox photo Matthew Fox
July 14, 1966
Abington, Pennsylvania, USA
Jackie Earle Haley photo Jackie Earle Haley
July 14, 1961
Northridge, California, USA
Nina Siemaszko photo Nina Siemaszko
July 14, 1970
Chicago, Illinois, USA
David Mitchell
July 14, 1974
Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, UK
Sara Canning photo Sara Canning
July 14, 1987
Gander, Newfoundland, Canada
Latest Movies
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page