joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sean Palmer
Advertisement
Sean Palmer info
Born: 23 January, 1973
Birth Name: Sean Gregory Palmer
Known for: Easy Virtue , Chicago and more.
Where Sean Palmer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sean Palmer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sean Palmer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sean Palmer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sean Palmer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Chicago - Male Dancer/Male Ensemble $45M 2002 $2.07M $171M
Easy Virtue - Soundtrack (performer: "You Do Something to Me", "When You're Smiling (The Whole World Smiles with You)") 2008 $143K $2.66M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
April Pearson
January 23, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Mariska Hargitay photo Mariska Hargitay
January 23, 1964
Santa Monica, California, USA
Tiffani Thiessen photo Tiffani Thiessen
January 23, 1974
Long Beach, California, USA
Richard Dean Anderson photo Richard Dean Anderson
January 23, 1950
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Rutger Hauer photo Rutger Hauer
January 23, 1944
Breukelen, Utrecht, Netherlands
Latest Movies
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page