trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Advertisement
Sean Salisbury
Advertisement
Sean Salisbury info
Born: 9 March, 1963
Birth Name: Richard Sean Salisbury
Height: 1.96 (6' 5")
Spouse: Kimberly Goodson ( 1988 – ?) 3 children
Known for: The Benchwarmers , The Longest Yard and more.
Where Sean Salisbury born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sean Salisbury was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sean Salisbury was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sean Salisbury filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sean Salisbury acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Longest Yard - Vic, Quarterback Coach (Mr. Sandler) $82M 2005 $58.6M $158M
The Benchwarmers - Brad $33M 2006 $19.7M $57.7M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ornella Muti photo Ornella Muti
March 9, 1955
Rome, Lazio, Italy
Brittany Snow photo Brittany Snow
March 9, 1986
Tampa, Florida, USA
Linda Fiorentino photo Linda Fiorentino
March 9, 1958
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Jean Louisa Kelly
March 9, 1972
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Maite Perroni photo Maite Perroni
March 9, 1983
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Latest Movies
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page