madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sebastian Armesto
Advertisement
Sebastian Armesto info
Born: 3 June, 1982
Also Known As: Sebastian Armesto, Sebastiбn Fernбndez-Armesto, Sebastian Fernandez-Armesto, Sebastien Armesto
Known for: Bright Star , Dear Steven Spielberg (short) , A Feast at Midnight , BloodMonkey (video) , Marie Antoinette and more.
Watch movies with Sebastian Armesto online
Where Sebastian Armesto born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sebastian Armesto was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sebastian Armesto was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sebastian Armesto filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sebastian Armesto acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Marie Antoinette - Comte de Provence $40M 2006 $5.36M $16M
Bright Star - Mr. Haslam $8.5M 2009 $190K $4.44M
A Feast at Midnight - Oberoi (as Sebastiбn Fernбndez-Armesto) 1995
Dear Steven Spielberg (short) - Lawyer 6 2006
BloodMonkey (video) - Josh Dawson 2007
Loser's Anonymous (video) - Edward 2008
We Call Her Daisy (short) - Daniel 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bill Paterson
June 3, 1945
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Penelope Wilton
June 3, 1946
Scarborough, North Yorkshire, England, UK
Robert Z'Dar photo Robert Z'Dar
June 3, 1950
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Lalaine photo Lalaine
June 3, 1987
Burbank, California, USA
James Purefoy photo James Purefoy
June 3, 1964
Taunton, Somerset, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page