madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sergio Peris-Mencheta
Sergio Peris-Mencheta
Advertisement
Sergio Peris-Mencheta info
Born: 7 April, 1975
Birth Name: Sergio Peris-Mencheta Barrio
Also Known As: Sergio Peris-Mencheta, Sergio Peris Mencheta, Sergio Pйris-Mencheta
Known for: Sunday Light , His Majesty Minor , 18 comidas , Jara , Resident Evil: Afterlife and more.
Watch movies with Sergio Peris-Mencheta online
Where Sergio Peris-Mencheta born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sergio Peris-Mencheta was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sergio Peris-Mencheta was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sergio Peris-Mencheta filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sergio Peris-Mencheta acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Resident Evil: Afterlife - Angel Ortiz $60M 2010 $26.7M $60.1M
His Majesty Minor - Karkos $46M 2007
Sunday Light - Actor 2007
18 comidas - Sergio 2010
Jara - Tato 2000
Love Ranch - Armando Bruza 2010 $60.4K $135K
The Art of Dying - Ramуn 2000
Dama de Porto Pim - Lucas 2001
La vida en rojo - Andrйs Sбnchez 2008
Less Is More - Carlos 2000
Imago (short) - Lнder 2004
Ese beso (short) - Actor 2008
Secret Agents - Raymond 2004
Les marins perdus - Nedim 2003
Toi et moi - Pablo (as Sergio Peris Mencheta) 2006
Tiovivo c. 1950 - Joven detenido 2004
Lauburu (short) - Salvatore 2001
The Borgia - Cйsar Borgia 2006
Metropolis Ferry (short) - Actor 2010
A mн quiйn me manda meterme en esto (short) - Novio 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Conner Rayburn photo Conner Rayburn
April 7, 1999
Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Russell Crowe photo Russell Crowe
April 7, 1964
Wellington, North Island, New Zealand
Bill Bellamy photo Bill Bellamy
April 7, 1965
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Jackie Chan photo Jackie Chan
April 7, 1954
Victoria Peak, Hong Kong
James Garner photo James Garner
April 7, 1928
Norman, Oklahoma, USA
Latest Movies
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page