trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Advertisement
Sergiu Plamadeala
Advertisement
Sergiu Plamadeala info
Born: 16 May, 1954
Birth Name: Plamadeala Sergiu
Known for: Iona and more.
Where Sergiu Plamadeala born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sergiu Plamadeala was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sergiu Plamadeala was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sergiu Plamadeala filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sergiu Plamadeala acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Iona - Actor 1987
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Debra Winger photo Debra Winger
May 16, 1955
Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA
Melanie Lynskey photo Melanie Lynskey
May 16, 1977
New Plymouth, New Zealand
Jim Sturgess photo Jim Sturgess
May 16, 1978
England, UK
Tori Spelling photo Tori Spelling
May 16, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Julia Voth photo Julia Voth
May 16, 1985
Saskatchewan, Canada
Latest Movies
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page