Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Advertisement
Seth Binzer
Advertisement
Seth Binzer info
Born: 23 August, 1974
Birth Name: Seth Brooks Binzer
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Seth Binzer, Seth 'Shifty' Binzer
Known for: Saving Silverman , Clifford , Baby Mama , Orange County , Willowbee (short) and more.
Where Seth Binzer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Seth Binzer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Seth Binzer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Seth Binzer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Seth Binzer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Baby Mama - Soundtrack (writer: "Starry Eyed Surprise") $30M 2008 $17.4M $60.3M
Saving Silverman - Soundtrack (writer: "Butterfly") $22M 2001 $7.41M $19.4M
Orange County - Soundtrack (writer: "Butterfly") $18M 2002 $15.1M $41M
Willowbee (short) - Lead $100K 2004
Clifford - Victor 1994 $7.41M
Something's Gotta Give - Soundtrack (writer: "Butterfly") 2003 $16.1M $125M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rick Springfield photo Rick Springfield
August 23, 1949
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Aaron Douglas photo Aaron Douglas
August 23, 1971
New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada
Annie Ilonzeh photo Annie Ilonzeh
August 23, 1983
Grapevine, Texas, USA
Scott Caan photo Scott Caan
August 23, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Shelley Long photo Shelley Long
August 23, 1949
Fort Wayne, Indiana, USA
Latest Movies
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page