Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Seth Gabel
Seth Gabel
Seth Gabel info
Born: 3 October, 1981
Birth Name: Seth Cosentino
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Also Known As: Seth Gabel, Seth Cosentino
Spouse: Bryce Dallas Howard (17 June 2006 – present) 1 child
Known for: Tadpole , The Da Vinci Code , Good Dick , Jonah Hex and more.
Watch movies with Seth Gabel online
Where Seth Gabel born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Seth Gabel was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Seth Gabel was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Seth Gabel filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Seth Gabel acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Da Vinci Code - Michael $125M 2006 $77.1M $218M
Jonah Hex - Actor $47M 2010 $5.08M $10.5M
Good Dick - Actor $200K 2008 $5.04K $15.5K
Tadpole - Mike (uncredited), Special Thanks (as Seth Cosentino) $150K 2002 $80.7K $2.88M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Giselle Itié photo Giselle Itié
October 3, 1982
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Erik von Detten photo Erik von Detten
October 3, 1982
San Diego, California, USA
Lena Headey photo Lena Headey
October 3, 1973
Bermuda
Neve Campbell photo Neve Campbell
October 3, 1973
Guelph, Ontario, Canada
Shannyn Sossamon photo Shannyn Sossamon
October 3, 1978
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Latest Movies
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page