trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Shô Sakurai
Shô Sakurai info
Born: 25 January, 1982
Nickname: Sho kun
Known for: Yatterman , Yellow Tears , Pika*nchi Life Is Hard Dakedo Happy , Kisarazu Cats' Eye: Sayonara Game , Kisarazu Cat's Eye: Nihon Series and more.
Where Shô Sakurai born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Shô Sakurai was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Shô Sakurai was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Shô Sakurai filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Shô Sakurai acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Yellow Tears - Ryuzo Mukai 2007
Kisarazu Cats' Eye: Sayonara Game - Bambi 2006
Yatterman - Gan Takada 2009
Kisarazu Cat's Eye: Nihon Series - Bambi, Futoshi Nakagome 2003
Pika*nchi Life Is Hard Dakedo Happy - Chu 2002
Pika**nchi Life Is Hard Dakara Happy - Chu 2004
Hachimitsu to Clover - Takemoto 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ana Ortiz photo Ana Ortiz
January 25, 1971
Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Alicia Keys photo Alicia Keys
January 25, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
Christine Lakin photo Christine Lakin
January 25, 1979
Dallas, Texas, USA
Shawna Waldron photo Shawna Waldron
January 25, 1982
Glendale, California, USA
Jenifer Lewis photo Jenifer Lewis
January 25, 1957
Kinloch, Missouri, USA
Latest Movies
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page