trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Shakin' Stevens
Advertisement
Shakin' Stevens info
Born: 4 March, 1948
Birth Name: Michael Barrett
Nickname: Shaky
Known for: All Men Are Liars , Imaginary Heroes and more.
Where Shakin' Stevens born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Shakin' Stevens was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Shakin' Stevens was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Shakin' Stevens filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Shakin' Stevens acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Imaginary Heroes - Soundtrack (writer: "I'll Be Home This Christmas") (performer: "I'll Be Home This Christmas") $10M 2004 $4.7K $229K
All Men Are Liars - Soundtrack (performer: "A Rockin' Good Way (To Mess Around and Fall in Love)") 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Margo Harshman photo Margo Harshman
March 4, 1986
San Diego, California, USA
Patricia Heaton photo Patricia Heaton
March 4, 1958
Bay Village, Ohio, USA
Scott Michael Foster photo Scott Michael Foster
March 4, 1985
Winfield, Illinois, USA
Cody Longo photo Cody Longo
March 4, 1988
Littleton, Colorado, USA
Tamzin Merchant photo Tamzin Merchant
March 4, 1987
UK
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page