Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Shane Kippel
Shane Kippel
Shane Kippel info
Born: 4 June, 1986
Birth Name: Shane Warren Kippel
Height: 1.79 (5' 10½")
Nickname: Woody / Shane-O
Awards: 1 win & 3 nominations
Known for: Jay and Silent Bob Do Degrassi (video) , Dog Pound , Verona (short) , Todd and the Book of Pure Evil (short) and more.
Watch movies with Shane Kippel online
Movie Year
Dog Pound Dog Pound 2010
Where Shane Kippel born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Shane Kippel was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Shane Kippel was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Shane Kippel filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Shane Kippel acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Verona (short) - George 2010
Todd and the Book of Pure Evil (short) - Chad the Jock 2003
Jay and Silent Bob Do Degrassi (video) - Gavin 'Spinner' Mason 2005
Dog Pound - Davis 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Izabella Scorupco photo Izabella Scorupco
June 4, 1970
Bialystok, Podlaskie, Poland
Jordan Hinson photo Jordan Hinson
June 4, 1991
El Paso, Texas, USA
Bruce Dern photo Bruce Dern
June 4, 1936
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Keith David photo Keith David
June 4, 1956
Harlem, New York, USA
Russell Brand photo Russell Brand
June 4, 1975
Grays, Essex, England, UK
Latest Movies
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page