Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Shane Lyons
Advertisement
Shane Lyons info
Born: 18 February, 1988
Birth Name: Shane Edward Lyons
Height: 1.83 (6')
Nickname: Cheesey Mac
Also Known As: Shane Lyons, Shane E. Lyons
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Elizabethtown , The Master of Disguise , Chicken Pox Pal (short) and more.
Watch movies with Shane Lyons online
Movie Year
Elizabethtown Elizabethtown 2005
Where Shane Lyons born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Shane Lyons was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Shane Lyons was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Shane Lyons filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Shane Lyons acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Elizabethtown - Starstruck Kid (as Shane E. Lyons) $57M 2005 $10.6M $26.8M
The Master of Disguise - Shane (uncredited) $16M 2002 $12.6M $40.4M
Chicken Pox Pal (short) - Peter 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Matt Dillon photo Matt Dillon
February 18, 1964
New Rochelle, New York, USA
George Kennedy photo George Kennedy
February 18, 1925
New York City, New York, USA
Kristoffer Polaha photo Kristoffer Polaha
February 18, 1977
Reno, Nevada, USA
John Travolta photo John Travolta
February 18, 1954
Englewood, New Jersey, USA
Jeremy Allen White photo Jeremy Allen White
February 18, 1991
New Yo
Latest Movies
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page