trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Advertisement
Sharon Ullrick
Sharon Ullrick
Advertisement
Sharon Ullrick info
Born: 18 March, 1947
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Also Known As: Sharon Ullrick, Sharon Taggart
Known for: The Harrad Experiment , The Last Picture Show , Before and After , Texasville and more.
Watch movies with Sharon Ullrick online
Where Sharon Ullrick born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sharon Ullrick was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sharon Ullrick was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sharon Ullrick filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sharon Ullrick acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Last Picture Show - Charlene Duggs (as Sharon Taggart) $1.3M 1971
The Harrad Experiment - Barbara (as Sharon Taggart) 1973
Texasville - Charlene Duggs 1990 $2.27M
Before and After - Female Bailiff 1996 $17.3M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Madeline Carroll photo Madeline Carroll
March 18, 1996
Los Angeles, California, USA
Dane Cook photo Dane Cook
March 18, 1972
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Danneel Harris photo Danneel Harris
March 18, 1979
Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
Queen Latifah photo Queen Latifah
March 18, 1970
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Thomas Ian Griffith photo Thomas Ian Griffith
March 18, 1962
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Latest Movies
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page