Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Shaun Russell
Shaun Russell
Shaun Russell info
Born: 11 August, 1979
Height: 1.91 (6' 3")
Also Known As: Shaun Russell, T. Shaun Russell
Known for: A Simple Promise , Lost Signal , I, No Strings Attached , A Purple Heart (short) and more.
Watch movies with Shaun Russell online
Where Shaun Russell born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Shaun Russell was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Shaun Russell was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Shaun Russell filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Shaun Russell acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
No Strings Attached - LACMA Guard (as T. Shaun Russell) $25M 2011 $19.7M $51.4M
I-See-You.Com - Parole Officer (uncredited), Art Department Production Assistant $6.2M 2006
Lost Signal - E.M.T. (uncredited) $2M 2007
A Simple Promise - Set Dresser $550K 2008
A Purple Heart (short) - Michael Hatch, Writer (writer), Co-executive Producer $50K 2008
The List (short) - Luke $15K 2004
Traces (short) - Mugger $9K 2004
Fuck'd (short) - Marcus $2K 2004
The Assassin Project (short) - L.T. 2008
07 (short) - The Breaker 2006
Standard Operating Procedure (documentary) - Military Police 2008 $14.1K $229K
Into the Maelstrom (short) - L. Schnable 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Will Friedle photo Will Friedle
August 11, 1976
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Chris Messina photo Chris Messina
August 11, 1974
New York City, New York, USA
Embeth Davidtz photo Embeth Davidtz
August 11, 1965
Lafayette, Indiana, USA
Anna Gunn photo Anna Gunn
August 11, 1968
Santa Fe, New Mexico, USA
Viola Davis photo Viola Davis
August 11, 1965
Saint Matthews, South Carolina, USA
Latest Movies
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page