joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Shelly Weaver
Advertisement
Shelly Weaver info
Born: 27 February, 1968
Birth Name: Michelle Lynn Weaver
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Nickname: Sweety
Spouse: Lawrence (? – ?)
Known for: Rock and Roll Fantasy and more.
Where Shelly Weaver born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Shelly Weaver was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Shelly Weaver was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Shelly Weaver filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Shelly Weaver acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Rock and Roll Fantasy - Randy $50K 1992
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Grant Show photo Grant Show
February 27, 1962
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Kate Mara photo Kate Mara
February 27, 1983
Bedford, New York, USA
Richard Coyle photo Richard Coyle
February 27, 1972
Sheffield, Yorkshire, England, UK
Elizabeth Taylor photo Elizabeth Taylor
February 27, 1932
Hampstead, London, England, UK
Howard Hesseman photo Howard Hesseman
February 27, 1940
Lebanon, Oregon, USA
Latest Movies
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page