pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Shenae Grimes
Shenae Grimes
Advertisement
Shenae Grimes info
Born: 24 October, 1989
Birth Name: Shenae Sonya Grimes
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Awards: 2 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: Picture This (video) , The Cross Road , Dead Like Me: Life After Death (video) and more.
Watch movies with Shenae Grimes online
Where Shenae Grimes born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Shenae Grimes was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Shenae Grimes was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Shenae Grimes filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Shenae Grimes acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Dead Like Me: Life After Death (video) - Jennifer Hardick $5M 2009
Picture This (video) - Cayenne 2008
The Cross Road - Bridget 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
B.D. Wong photo B.D. Wong
October 24, 1960
San Francisco, California, USA
John Kassir photo John Kassir
October 24, 1957
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Adrienne Bailon photo Adrienne Bailon
October 24, 1983
Lower Eastside Manhattan, New York, USA
Jacqueline McKenzie photo Jacqueline McKenzie
October 24, 1967
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Tila Nguyen photo Tila Nguyen
October 24, 1981
Singapore
Latest Movies
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page