demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sheree J. Wilson
Sheree J. Wilson
Advertisement
Sheree J. Wilson info
Born: 12 December, 1958
Birth Name: Sheree Julienne Wilson
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Sheree J. Wilson, Sheree Wilson
Spouse: Paul DeRobbio (19 March 1996 – 2004) (divorced) 2 children
Awards: 1 win & 4 nominations
Known for: Midnight Expression (short) , Walker Texas Ranger 3: Deadly Reunion , Hellbound , Crimewave , Easy Rider: The Ride Back and more.
Watch movies with Sheree J. Wilson online
Sheree J. Wilson biography

This block contains the information about Sheree J. Wilson and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Sheree J. Wilson played April Stevens for five seasons on the long-running hit series Dallas on CBS. Her other television credits include the series Our Family Honor and Velvet, the films Powerplay, News at Eleven and Past Tense, and, on CBS, the mini-series Kane & Abel. Her feature film credits include Cold to the Touch, _Crimewave (1985/I)_ and Fraternity Vacation.Walker Texas Ranger (1993) as A.D.A Alex Cahill Walker.
Where Sheree J. Wilson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sheree J. Wilson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sheree J. Wilson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sheree J. Wilson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sheree J. Wilson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Crimewave - Nancy $3M 1985
Midnight Expression (short) - Mary Drake $40K 2003
Hellbound - Leslie 1994
Easy Rider: The Ride Back - Shane Williams, Producer 2010
Walker Texas Ranger 3: Deadly Reunion - Alex Cahill 1994
Fraternity Vacation - Ashley Taylor 1985
Birdie and Bogey - Shelia 2004
The Gundown - Sarah Morgan, Producer 2010
Fragile (short) - Sophie 2006
Killing Down - Rachel 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bill Nighy photo Bill Nighy
December 12, 1949
Caterham, Surrey, England, UK
Wings Hauser photo Wings Hauser
December 12, 1947
Hollywood, California, USA
Mädchen Amick photo Mädchen Amick
December 12, 1970
Sparks, Nevada, USA
Tom Wilkinson photo Tom Wilkinson
December 12, 1948
Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, UK
Jennifer Connelly photo Jennifer Connelly
December 12, 1970
Catskill Mountains, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page