demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Shimako Iwai
Advertisement
Shimako Iwai info
Born: 5 December, 1964
Birth Name: Shimako Takeuchi
Known for: Siberian Express 3 , Bluestockings , Inagawa junji no nemurenai kaidan all stars 1&2 (video) and more.
Where Shimako Iwai born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Shimako Iwai was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Shimako Iwai was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Shimako Iwai filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Shimako Iwai acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bluestockings - Actress, Writer (novel) (story) 2005
Inagawa junji no nemurenai kaidan all stars 1&2 (video) - Actress 2010
Siberian Express 3 - Maki 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nick Stahl photo Nick Stahl
December 5, 1979
Harlingen, Texas, USA
Kali Rocha photo Kali Rocha
December 5, 1971
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Jeroen Krabbé photo Jeroen Krabbé
December 5, 1944
Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Jessica Paré photo Jessica Paré
December 5, 1982
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Amy Acker photo Amy Acker
December 5, 1976
Dallas, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page