trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Shuler Hensley
Shuler Hensley
Advertisement
Shuler Hensley info
Born: 6 March, 1967
Birth Name: Shuler Paul Hensley
Height: 1.93 (6' 4")
Known for: Van Helsing , After.Life , Someone Like You... , Opa! , The Legend of Zorro and more.
Watch movies with Shuler Hensley online
Where Shuler Hensley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Shuler Hensley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Shuler Hensley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Shuler Hensley filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Shuler Hensley acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Van Helsing - Frankenstein's Monster $160M 2004 $51.7M $120M
The Legend of Zorro - Pike $75M 2005 $16.3M $45.4M
Someone Like You... - Hick Farmer $23M 2001 $10M $27.3M
Opa! - Big Mac McLaren $6M 2005
After.Life - Vincent Miller $4.5M 2009 $59.9K $108K
The Bread, My Sweet - Pino $600K 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Moira Kelly photo Moira Kelly
March 6, 1968
Queens, New York, USA
Amy Pietz photo Amy Pietz
March 6, 1969
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Ellen Muth photo Ellen Muth
March 6, 1981
Milford, Connecticut, USA
Eli Marienthal photo Eli Marienthal
March 6, 1986
Santa Monica, California, USA
Rob Reiner photo Rob Reiner
March 6, 1947
The Bronx, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page