demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sidney Pickard
Advertisement
Sidney Pickard info
Born: 23 November, 1962
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Also Known As: Sidney Pickard, Sidney B. Pickard, Sindey B. Pickard
Known for: The Hot Karl (video) , The Affair (short) , Pits (short) and more.
Where Sidney Pickard born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sidney Pickard was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sidney Pickard was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sidney Pickard filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sidney Pickard acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Affair (short) - Jealous Man 2002
Pits (short) - Washroom Patron (as Sidney B. Pickard) 2003
The Hot Karl (video) - Production Accountant 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kelly Brook photo Kelly Brook
November 23, 1979
Rochester, Kent, England, UK
Nicole 'Snooki' Polizzi photo Nicole 'Snooki' Polizzi
November 23, 1987
Santiago, Chile
Franco Nero photo Franco Nero
November 23, 1941
San Lazzaro, Parma, Emilia-Romagna, Italy
Vincent Cassel photo Vincent Cassel
November 23, 1966
Paris, France
Jonathan Sadowski photo Jonathan Sadowski
November 23, 1979
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page