Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Siegfried Rauch
Advertisement
Siegfried Rauch info
Born: 2 April, 1932
Height: 1.79 (5' 10½")
Nickname: Sigi
Also Known As: Siegfried Rauch, Friedl Rauch, Sigi Rauch
Spouse: Karin Rauch ( 1964 – present) 2 children
Known for: The College Girl Murders , The Eagle Has Landed , Le Mans , Popcorn und Paprika , Patton and more.
Watch movies with Siegfried Rauch online
Movie Year
Patton Patton 1970
Where Siegfried Rauch born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Siegfried Rauch was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Siegfried Rauch was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Siegfried Rauch filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Siegfried Rauch acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Patton - Captain Oskar Steiger $12M 1970
Le Mans - Erich Stahler $7.57M 1971
The Eagle Has Landed - Sgt. Brandt $6M 1976
Popcorn und Paprika - Sigi 1984
The College Girl Murders - Frank Keeney 1967
Ein dreifach Hoch dem Sanitдtsgefreiten Neumann - Sanitдtsgefreiter Neumann 1969
The Zombie Walks - Dr. Brand 1968
Peter und Sabine - Dr. Petter, Klassenlehrer 1968
Kommissar X - Drei blaue Panther - Anthony 1968
Kommissar X - Drei gelbe Katzen - Nitro 1966
O Happy Day - Chauffeur 1970
Mother - Colonel Pinares 1973
Die Geierwally - Leander 1956
We Won't Go to the Woods Anymore - Werner 1970
Der gestohlene Himmel - Jungpfarrer Franz Gruber 1974
Der Jдger von Fall - Toni 1956
Angels with Burnt Wings - 1. Kommissar 1970
Flashpoint Africa - Joe 1984
Mister Dynamit - morgen kьЯt Euch der Tod - Tazzio 1967
Not Dumb, the Bird - Actor 1972
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Renée Estevez
April 2, 1967
New York City, New York, USA
Clark Gregg photo Clark Gregg
April 2, 1962
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Adam Rodriguez photo Adam Rodriguez
April 2, 1975
New York City, New York, USA
Roselyn Sanchez photo Roselyn Sanchez
April 2, 1973
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Christopher Meloni photo Christopher Meloni
April 2, 1961
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Latest Movies
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page