Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Silvie Scharf
Advertisement
Silvie Scharf info
Born: 31 January, 1979
Birth Name: Silvie Eisenhardt
Nickname: Iveta
Also Known As: Silvie Scharf, Sylvi Scharf, Teilnehmer
Spouse: Yvo Rene Scharf (24 January 2003 – present) 2 children
Known for: Dead Run (short) , Phantom Pain , Fantasy Festival 2005 (video) , Alien Hunter (short) , Avalancha and more.
Where Silvie Scharf born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Silvie Scharf was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Silvie Scharf was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Silvie Scharf filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Silvie Scharf acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Avalancha - Flьchtling 2008
Dead Run (short) - Opfer #4, Thanks 2008
Fantasy Festival 2005 (video) - Con Member#4 2005
Phantom Pain - Dr. Susanne Ernst (uncredited) 2009
Alien Hunter (short) - Thanks 2004
Jeder sieht, was uns bewegt (video) - Herself, Thanks (as Teilnehmer) 2008
Dead Run 2 - Zombie #19, Thanks 2008
Drugs Stop - Libuse Safrбnkovб (as Sylvi Scharf) 2009
Last Stop Toyland - Affenweibchen 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Minnie Driver photo Minnie Driver
January 31, 1970
Finsbury Park, London, England, UK
Cristine Rose photo Cristine Rose
January 31, 1951
Lynwood, California, USA
Dexter Fletcher photo Dexter Fletcher
January 31, 1966
North London, England, UK
Justin Timberlake photo Justin Timberlake
January 31, 1981
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Jessica Walter photo Jessica Walter
January 31, 1941
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page