Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sima Beatrice Bürgin
Advertisement
Sima Beatrice Bürgin info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Also Known As: Sima Beatrice Bьrgin, Sima Bьrgin
Known for: Maybe... Maybe Not and more.
Where Sima Beatrice Bürgin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sima Beatrice Bürgin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sima Beatrice Bürgin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sima Beatrice Bürgin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sima Beatrice Bürgin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Maybe... Maybe Not - Dancer (as Sima Bьrgin) 1994 $172K $367K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mamie Gummer photo Mamie Gummer
January 1, 1970
August 1983
Richard Roxburgh photo Richard Roxburgh
January 1, 1962
Albury, New South Wales, Australia
Jessica Brown-Findlay photo Jessica Brown-Findlay
January 1, 1970
September 1989
Catherine McCormack photo Catherine McCormack
January 1, 1972
Alton, Hampshire, England, UK
Viva Bianca photo Viva Bianca
January 1, 1970
83
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page