pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Simon Greenall
Advertisement
Simon Greenall info
Born: 3 January, 1958
Also Known As: Simon Greenall, Simon Greenhall
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Wimbledon , The Quiet Assassin (short) , Uncle Douglas (short) , My Wrongs 8245, The Mr. Men Movie and more.
Watch movies with Simon Greenall online
Where Simon Greenall born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Simon Greenall was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Simon Greenall was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Simon Greenall filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Simon Greenall acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Wimbledon - Chauffeur $31M 2004 $7.12M $16.8M
The Mr. Men Movie - Mr. Bounce/Mr. Bump/Mr. Grumpy/Mr. Quiet/Mr. Strong (voice: UK version) 2010
The Quiet Assassin (short) - Jimmy Law 2005
My Wrongs 8245-8249 and 117 (short) - Father in Church 2002
Uncle Douglas (short) - Barry Tomkinson 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Victoria Principal photo Victoria Principal
January 3, 1950
Fukuoka, Japan
Emily Meade photo Emily Meade
January 3, 1988
Los Angeles, Californ
Sarah Alexander photo Sarah Alexander
January 3, 1971
London, England, UK
Danica McKellar photo Danica McKellar
January 3, 1975
La Jolla, California, USA
Robert Loggia photo Robert Loggia
January 3, 1930
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page