demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Siân Lloyd
Advertisement
Siân Lloyd info
Born: 3 July, 1958
Birth Name: Sian Mary Lloyd
Also Known As: Siвn Lloyd, Sian Lloyd
Spouse: Jonathan Ashman (30 December 2007 – present)
Awards: 2 wins
Where Siân Lloyd born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Siân Lloyd was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Siân Lloyd was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tommy Flanagan photo Tommy Flanagan
July 3, 1965
Glasgow, Scotland
Kurtwood Smith photo Kurtwood Smith
July 3, 1943
New Lisbon, Wisconsin, USA
Tom Cruise photo Tom Cruise
July 3, 1962
Syracuse, New York, USA
Shawnee Smith photo Shawnee Smith
July 3, 1970
Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Connie Nielsen photo Connie Nielsen
July 3, 1965
Elling, Frederikshavn, Denmark
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page