jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sándor Sasvári
Advertisement
Sándor Sasvári info
Born: 18 October, 1957
Nickname: Sasi
Where Sándor Sasvári born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sándor Sasvári was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sándor Sasvári was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jean-Claude Van Damme photo Jean-Claude Van Damme
October 18, 1960
Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Brussels, Belgium
Freida Pinto photo Freida Pinto
October 18, 1984
Bombay, Maharashtra, India
Vincent Spano photo Vincent Spano
October 18, 1962
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Zac Efron photo Zac Efron
October 18, 1987
San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Erin Moran
October 18, 1960
Burbank, California, USA
Latest Movies
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page