joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Sola Aoi
Sola Aoi
Sola Aoi info
Born: 11 November, 1983
Height: 1.55 (5' 1")
Also Known As: Sora Aoi, Aoi Sora
Known for: Love Twisted , Nama, Irokoishi: Hokkaidф hфrфhen , Revenge: A Love Story , Memories of Matsuko and more.
Where Sola Aoi born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sola Aoi was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sola Aoi was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sola Aoi filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sola Aoi acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Love Twisted - Actress 2004
Irokoishi: Hokkaidф hфrфhen - Actress 2008
Memories of Matsuko - Actress 2006
Nama-natsu - Anko 2005
Revenge: A Love Story - Wing 2010
Play Angels Vol. 2 (video) - Actress 2007
Man, Woman & the Wall - Satsuki 2006
Torso - Actress 2010
Legend of Siren: Erotic Ghost - Actress 2004
The Big Tits Dragon - Actress 2010
Enjo-kфsai bokumetsu undф: jigoku-hen - Aoi 2004
Hormones - Aoi 2008
Seifuku bisyojo sensei atashi wo daite - Tsumugi - Miyamae 2004
Namida tsubo - Actress 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Adam Beach photo Adam Beach
November 11, 1972
Ashern, Manitoba, Canada
Jonathan Winters photo Jonathan Winters
November 11, 1925
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Demi Moore photo Demi Moore
November 11, 1962
Roswell, New Mexico, USA
Calista Flockhart photo Calista Flockhart
November 11, 1964
Freeport, Illinois, USA
Stanley Tucci photo Stanley Tucci
November 11, 1960
Peekskill, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page