trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Sommore
Advertisement
Sommore info
Born: 15 May, 1966
Birth Name: Lori Ann Rambough
Known for: A Miami Tail , Soul Plane , Dirty Laundry , Blunts & Stunts: Class of '94 (video) , Friday After Next and more.
Where Sommore born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sommore was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sommore was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Sommore filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Sommore acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Friday After Next - Cookie $20M 2002 $13M $33M
Soul Plane - Cherry $16M 2004 $7.01M $13.9M
Blunts & Stunts: Class of '94 (video) - Comedienne #2 $1M 2009
Dirty Laundry - Abby 2006 $15.8K $20.1K
A Miami Tail - Stephanie 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Greg Wise photo Greg Wise
May 15, 1966
Newcastle, England, UK
Chazz Palminteri photo Chazz Palminteri
May 15, 1952
New York City, New York, USA
Lainie Kazan photo Lainie Kazan
May 15, 1940
New York City, New York, USA
Alexandra Breckenridge photo Alexandra Breckenridge
May 15, 1982
Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
Sam Trammell photo Sam Trammell
May 15, 1971
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Latest Movies
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page