madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Sophie Sinise
Sophie Sinise
Sophie Sinise info
Born: 9 November, 1988
Birth Name: Sophia Ana Sinise
Height: 1,62 m
Sophie Sinise biography

This block contains the information about Sophie Sinise and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Sophie Sinise was born in November 1988 in Los Angeles in the family of the famous actor Gary Sinise and his wife actress Moyra Harris. Being a little girl she always were very artistic but at the smae time she didn't want to use the famous names of her parents and wanted to achieve everything in her own, so she took time off from college to work as an assistant to her father on "CSI:NY" and also picked up a cosmetology license along the way while embarking upon the Hollywood audition trail. She appeared in a supporting role in"Swamp Shark," co-starring Kristy Swanson and D.B. Sweeney.
Where Sophie Sinise born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Sophie Sinise was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Sophie Sinise was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Eric Dane photo Eric Dane
November 9, 1972
San Francisco, California, USA
Scottie Thompson photo Scottie Thompson
November 9, 1981
Richmond, Virginia, USA
Cory Hardrict photo Cory Hardrict
November 9, 1979
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Vanessa Minnillo photo Vanessa Minnillo
November 9, 1980
Clark Air Force Base, Philippines
Nikki Blonsky photo Nikki Blonsky
November 9, 1988
Great Neck, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page