joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Spencer List
Spencer List
Advertisement
Spencer List info
Born: 6 April, 1998
Birth Name: Spencer W. List
Known for: Spider, Bereavement , Disappearing Days (short) , The Orphan Killer , Offspring and more.
Watch movies with Spencer List online
Where Spencer List born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Spencer List was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Spencer List was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Spencer List filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Spencer List acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Spider-Man 2 - Little Boy Playing on Steps (uncredited) $200M 2004 $116M $373M
Bereavement - Martin $2M 2010
Offspring - Rabbit 2009
Disappearing Days (short) - Dash 2010
The Orphan Killer - Young Marcus 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Charlie McDermott photo Charlie McDermott
April 6, 1990
West Chester, Pennsylvania, USA
Billy Dee Williams photo Billy Dee Williams
April 6, 1937
New York City, New York, USA
Diora Baird photo Diora Baird
April 6, 1983
Miami, Florida, USA
Jonathan Firth photo Jonathan Firth
April 6, 1967
Essex, England, UK
Mike Bailey
April 6, 1988
Bristol, England, UK
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page