jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Spencer Longmore
Advertisement
Spencer Longmore info
Born: 3 June, 1983
Birth Name: Spencer Bruce Longmore
Height: 1.89 (6' 2½")
Nickname: Burt
Spouse: Amanda Longmore (15 December 2006 – present) 2 children
Known for: The Gift of a Letter (short) , Gospel Hill , Welcome to New York (short) , Step Up , Alone (short) and more.
Where Spencer Longmore born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Spencer Longmore was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Spencer Longmore was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Spencer Longmore filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Spencer Longmore acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Step Up - Omar's Chop Shop Guy $12M 2006 $20.7M $65.3M
Gospel Hill - Executive Producer $6M 2008
Welcome to New York (short) - Gary, Producer, Director, Writer (written by), Cinematographer $150 2005
The Gift of a Letter (short) - Mr. Thomas, Producer, Director, Writer (writer) 2009
Alone (short) - Producer 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bill Paterson
June 3, 1945
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Penelope Wilton
June 3, 1946
Scarborough, North Yorkshire, England, UK
Robert Z'Dar photo Robert Z'Dar
June 3, 1950
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Lindsay Hollister photo Lindsay Hollister
June 3, 1977
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Lalaine photo Lalaine
June 3, 1987
Burbank, California, USA
Latest Movies
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page