pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Stefan Dennis
Advertisement
Stefan Dennis info
Born: 30 October, 1958
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Stefan Dennis, Stephan Dennis
Spouse: Gail Easdale ( 2000 – present) 2 children
Roz Roy ( 1979 – 1989) (divorced)
Known for: The Truth About Love , Channel Chaos and more.
Watch movies with Stefan Dennis online
Movie Year
50 Kisses 50 Kisses 2014
Where Stefan Dennis born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stefan Dennis was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stefan Dennis was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stefan Dennis filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stefan Dennis acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Channel Chaos - Cameraman 1984
The Truth About Love - Dougie, Associate Producer 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Janel Parrish photo Janel Parrish
October 30, 1988
Oahu, Hawaii, USA
Nia Long photo Nia Long
October 30, 1970
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Matthew Morrison photo Matthew Morrison
October 30, 1978
Fort Ord, California, USA
Henry Winkler photo Henry Winkler
October 30, 1945
New York City, New York, USA
Kevin Pollak photo Kevin Pollak
October 30, 1957
San Francisco, California, USA
Latest Movies
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page