pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Stefan Mocker
Advertisement
Stefan Mocker info
Born: 6 April, 1972
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Stefan Mocker, Stephan Mocker
Known for: Ein Goldfisch unter Haien and more.
Where Stefan Mocker born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stefan Mocker was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stefan Mocker was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stefan Mocker filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stefan Mocker acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ein Goldfisch unter Haien - Hotelmitarbeiter (as Stephan Mocker) 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mike Bailey
April 6, 1988
Bristol, England, UK
Charlie McDermott photo Charlie McDermott
April 6, 1990
West Chester, Pennsylvania, USA
Candace Cameron Bure photo Candace Cameron Bure
April 6, 1976
Panorama City, California, USA
Diora Baird photo Diora Baird
April 6, 1983
Miami, Florida, USA
Billy Dee Williams photo Billy Dee Williams
April 6, 1937
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page