Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Stepfanie Kramer
Stepfanie Kramer
Advertisement
Stepfanie Kramer info
Born: 6 August, 1956
Birth Name: Stephanie Kramer
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Also Known As: Stepfanie Kramer, Stephanie Kramer
Spouse: Mark Richards (I) (24 May 1992 – February 2001) (divorced) 1 child
Awards: 3 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: The Man with Two Brains , The Dogwalker , The Cutting Edge: Going for the Gold (video) , Twin Sisters (video) and more.
Where Stepfanie Kramer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stepfanie Kramer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stepfanie Kramer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stepfanie Kramer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stepfanie Kramer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Cutting Edge: Going for the Gold (video) - Kate Mosley-Dorsey $3M 2006
The Man with Two Brains - Beautiful Girl Hit by Car (as Stephanie Kramer) 1983 $10.1M
The Dogwalker - Helene 1999 $4.73K $6.75K
Twin Sisters (video) - Carol Mallory/Lynn Cameron 1992
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Melissa George photo Melissa George
August 6, 1976
Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Romola Garai photo Romola Garai
August 6, 1982
Hong Kong, British Crown Colony
Ever Carradine photo Ever Carradine
August 6, 1974
Los Angeles, California, USA
Leland Orser photo Leland Orser
August 6, 1960
San Francisco, California, USA
Soleil Moon Frye photo Soleil Moon Frye
August 6, 1976
Glendora, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page