Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Stephan Paryla
Advertisement
Stephan Paryla info
Born: 7 July, 1948
Height: 1.84 (6' 0½")
Also Known As: Stephan Paryla, Stephan Paryla-Raky, Stefan Paryla, Stephan Paryla-Raki, Stefan Paryla-Raky, Staphan Paryla-Raky, Stephan Parlya
Known for: Coup de grвce , Der Fall Lucona , Attempted Flight , La fiancйe qui venait du froid , White Cherries and more.
Where Stephan Paryla born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stephan Paryla was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stephan Paryla was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stephan Paryla filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stephan Paryla acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
La fiancйe qui venait du froid - Marek 1983
Attempted Flight - Actor 1976
Der Fall Lucona - Actor 1993
White Cherries - Actor 2000
Coup de grвce - Unteroffizier (uncredited) 1976
Furcht & Zittern - Polizist Strohmann 2010
Der Bockerer IV - Prager Frьhling - Actor 2003
Karl May - Dr. Euchar Albrecht Schmid 1974
Klimt - Chamberlain (as Stephan Paryla-Raki) 2006
Mundl - Ein echter Wiener geht nicht unter - 2. Polizist (2nd policeman) 1975
A Little Night Music - Uniformed Sergeant 1977
Der Bockerer 2 - Major Popov (as Stephan Paryla-Raki) 1996
Jesus von Ottakring - Actor 1976
The Fifth Musketeer - Actor 1979
Du bringst mich noch um - Schedivy (as Stefan Paryla-Raky) 1994
Nach Mitternacht - Gitarrenspieler 1981
Traumbus - Actor (as Stefan Paryla) 1979
Andrй schafft sie alle - Floriot 1985
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Hamish Linklater photo Hamish Linklater
July 7, 1976
Great Barrington, Massachusetts, USA
Julianna Guill photo Julianna Guill
July 7, 1987
Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA
Christian Camargo photo Christian Camargo
July 7, 1971
New York City, New York, USA
Kirsten Vangsness photo Kirsten Vangsness
July 7, 1972
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Jorja Fox photo Jorja Fox
July 7, 1968
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page