trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Stephan Schwartz
Advertisement
Stephan Schwartz info
Born: 18 October, 1951
Also Known As: Stephan Schwartz, Stefan Schwartz
Known for: The Strangler of Blackmoor Castle , Skipper & Co. , Spanking at School , Beim nдchsten Mann wird alles anders , Solitaire for 2 and more.
Where Stephan Schwartz born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Stephan Schwartz was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Stephan Schwartz was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Stephan Schwartz filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Stephan Schwartz acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Solitaire for 2 - Neighbour $1.5M 1995
Skipper & Co. - David 1974
The Strangler of Blackmoor Castle - Philip 'Phips' (as Stefan Schwartz) 1963
Beim nдchsten Mann wird alles anders - Wolf Dietrich 1989
Spanking at School - Schьler (uncredited) 1969
Sleepless Nights - Actor (voice) 1988
Der Haustyrann - Alex Perlacher 1959
Jagger und Spaghetti - Actor, Writer (writer) 1984
Solang' die Sterne glьh'n - Actor 1958
Victoria - Johannes 1979
Die Winzerin von Langenlois - Actor 1957
After the Truth - Daniel Ginsberg 1999
Van de Velde: Das Leben zu zweit - Sexualitдt in der Ehe - Gunter 1969
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Pam Dawber photo Pam Dawber
October 18, 1951
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Zac Efron photo Zac Efron
October 18, 1987
San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Nicola Posener photo Nicola Posener
October 18, 1987
London, England, UK
Joe Morton photo Joe Morton
October 18, 1947
New York City, New York, USA
Carly Schroeder photo Carly Schroeder
October 18, 1990
Valparaiso, Indiana, USA
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page